Back to wikifame.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wikifame.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_49392Statistics30 min
ezutm_49392StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_49392Statistics
ezutm_49392StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
JS Web Production
Venatus Media Limited
Showheroes SE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ID5 Technology SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
Smaato, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Justpremium BV
On Device Research Limited
Jivox Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ADWAYS SAS
Pubfinity LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Smart Adserver
OneTag Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Media Square
Sizmek by Amazon
Kairos Fire
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Semasio GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
GADSME
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mediaforce LTD
BidBerry SRL
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
AntVoice
Wizaly
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DistroScale, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adloox SA
EASYmedia GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
AdView
Converge-Digital
Apester Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MyTraffic
Wagawin GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Amobee Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
ADYOULIKE SA
Lotame Solutions, inc
Audience Network
Blockthrough, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AcuityAds Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Acxiom
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Solution coupons
Roq.ad Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ensighten
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Google Advertising Products
IVO Media Ltd
Dugout Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jampp LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Banners A/S
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Strossle International AB
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Exactag GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Mediakeys Platform
Parrable, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADUX
NEXD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Playrcart Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smartology Limited
Madington
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MindTake Research GmbH
Imonomy
Celtra, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Zemanta, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Yieldlove GmbH
BeOp
Appier PTE Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
audio content & control GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
IQM CORPORATION
Realytics
GfK SE
Epom Ltd.
Quantcast International Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Scene Stealer Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Viralize SRL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Pexi B.V.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
MediaMath, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MNTN
Solocal
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Zoomd Ltd.
NeuStar, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
AirGrid LTD
plista GmbH
Weborama
Bigabid Media ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
adQuery
GumGum, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BritePool Inc
BILENDI SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Automattic Ads
INNITY
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Squared SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Emerse Sverige AB
Vibrant Media Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Blue
Exit Bee Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Webgains GmbH
Arrivalist Co
YOC AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SoundCast
Mediavine, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ad6media
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Kairion GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
StackAdapt
WebAds B.V
Insticator, Inc.
1Agency
RDandX Group DMCC
Roku Advertising Services
MiQ
Collective Europe Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Online Solution
Smile Wanted Group
Upwave Inc.
Widespace AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fyber
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
iPROM
Mobkoi Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Readpeak Oy
Radio Net Media Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Experian Limited
Yieldlab AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adpone SL
Bucksense Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Onfocus (Adagio)
belboon GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Dianomi ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
vitrado GmbH
eBay Inc
Powerspace
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Publicis Media GmbH
Seenthis AB
Impactify
TV SQUARED LIMITED
RTB House S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Discover-Tech ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
One Planet Only
Konodrac S.L.
Dynata LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cint AB
Blingby LLC
Spotad
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Truvid Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
SITU8ED SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Index Exchange, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
OnProspects Ltd
1plusX AG
zeotap GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Dataseat Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
admetrics GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mobfox US LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ScaleMonk Inc.
TX Group AG
Digital Squad
Teroa S.A.
Innovid Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
GlobalWebIndex
Nexx360
Golden Bees
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
SunMedia
Noster Finance S.L.
Disqus
Comscore B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
Gemius SA
numberly
The Reach Group GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adikteev
adbility media GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Skoiy
N Technologies Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MEDIAMETRIE
TypeA Holdings Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Gamned
Deutsche Post AG
ADRENALEAD
TMT Digital Inc
Viznet
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
agof studies
Spotible
appTV Ltd.
uppr GmbH
adsquare GmbH
33Across
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
White Ops, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Rezonence Limited
ARMIS SAS
Betgenius Ltd
Commanders Act
Kochava Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Kwanko
Samsung Ads
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Adhese
Teemo SA
netzeffekt GmbH
adWMG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AuDigent
Amazon Advertising
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pressboard Media Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Fido S.r.l
Kargo Global Inc.
Persona.ly
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Fandom, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adssets AB
Bannerflow AB
Notify
respondi AG
AdMaxim Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Welect GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skaze
Netpoint Media GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Browsi
SheMedia, LLC
ViewPay
Adsolutions BV
Beaconspark Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Frameplay Corporation
Impact+
Addrelevance
Aptivio Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Blue Billywig BV
VRTCAL Markets Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Timehop, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Placense Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Admedo Technology Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Norstat AS
The ADEX GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
RevJet
Adtube AS
EMX Digital LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
AerServ LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Admixer EU GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Keymantics
GeoProve
Brid Video DOO
Nielsen LLC
GeoEdge
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADITION technologies AG
Captify Technologies Limited
mainADV Srl
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Nativo, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Axonix LTD
INFOnline GmbH
OpenX
Adkernel LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Cluep LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Arkeero
lead alliance GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Hybrid Theory
SpringServe, LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Mobsuccess
Unruly Group LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
travel audience GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Mars Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ONEcount
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sublime
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Passendo Aps
HyperTV Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sharethrough, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdsWizz Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Trinity Audio
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Next Media SRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mintegral international limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AddApptr GmbH
Opinary GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Advisible AB
wetter.com GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Knorex
DynAdmic
OnAudience Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Jellyfish France
Jaduda GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Comcast International France SAS
MGID Inc.
ARKHEUS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IPONWEB GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BusinessClick
Vidstart LTD
TabMo SAS
Permutive Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
UberMedia, Inc.
Content Ignite
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Videobyte Inc
Adlane LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Inskin Media LTD
Smadex SL
Adnami Aps
Mars Media Group
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Between Exchange
Prebid.org
AWIN AG
Xandr, Inc.
Sirdata
Goldbach Group AG
Realeyes OU
Gamoshi Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
: Tappx
BSmartData GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
jsdelivr.com
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Adnuntius AS
Project Agora Ltd
Criteo SA
Fifty Technology Limited
SYNC
SpotX, Inc
Nubo LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Cuebiq
The Ozone Project Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
MobileFuse LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Avocet Systems Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
DNA-I.COM
ADventori SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
ETARGET SE
A Million Ads Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Sparklit Networks Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adMarketplace, Inc.
The Trade Desk
digitalAudience
emetriq GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Threedium
Opti Digital SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
NEURAL.ONE
AdDefend GmbH
Sportradar AG
Pinpoll GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LoopMe Limited
RevX
AdColony, Inc.
MISSENA
Digiseg ApS
iProspect GmbH
Allegro.pl
Duration Media, LLC.
diva-e products
Brand Advance Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Skimbit Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
twiago GmbH
Resono B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
AAX LLC
Publica LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Maximus Live LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Goodeed
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
glomex GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Zeta Global
Adxperience SAS
Protected Media LTD
digidip GmbH
GP One GmbH
YouGov
LifeStreet Corporation
Adform
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Moloco, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
BRICKS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Underdog Media LLC
video intelligence AG
VECTAURY
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Telecoming S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Mediascore mbH
Telaria SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Fusio by S4M
Rapid Performance GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
PROXISTORE
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Habu
Somplo Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Piano Software Inc
BEINTOO SPA
BidMachine Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Clipr
Mobility-Ads GmbH
A.Mob
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
adality GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Epsilon
Teads
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Samba TV UK Limited
Kayzen
Ve Global UK Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bombora Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ermes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adzymic Pte Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Audienzz AG
Objective Partners BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TripleLift, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Media16 ltd
ShareThis, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wikifame.org/annualRequestSummary regarding wikifame.org