Back to wikifame.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wikifame.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
fpcidUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
ezutm_49392Statistics30 min
ezutm_49392StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
HstCmu#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCla#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPt#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCfa#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPn#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCnv#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Golden Bees
Fusio by S4M
Threedium
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Digiseg ApS
adnanny.com SLU
ADUX
Next Media
Kairion GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MISSENA
Cavai AS & UK
BritePool Inc
appTV Ltd.
Media16 ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
Jampp LTD
Adhese
Protected Media LTD
Truvid Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Notify
Epom Ltd.
diva-e products
Vidoomy Media SL
PixFuture Media Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Xandr, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
iPROM
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
digitalAudience
mediarithmics SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
PROXISTORE
Upwave Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Taboola Europe Limited
Sublime
Pixalate, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Contact Impact GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
PRECISO SRL
IQM CORPORATION
Adkernel LLC
AntVoice
Improve Digital BV
The Ozone Project Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
uppr GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Somplo Ltd
adWMG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Telaria, Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
DNA-I.COM
Bring! Labs AG
Powerspace
dataXtrade GmbH
Blis Media Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Gamoshi Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
Vidstart LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Revcontent, LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Prebid.org
Mobkoi Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Amobee Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Adxperience SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Aarki, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Keymantics
Browsi
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Criteo SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kubient Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Vibrant Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Permutive Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
ADSOCY
ETARGET SE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Inskin Media LTD
Weborama
Next Media SRL
Nubo LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Admedo Technology Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Audienzz AG
Objective Partners BV
Traffective GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Sift Media, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
The Trade Desk
Widespace AB
ViewPay
OnAudience Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
GumGum, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
BILENDI SA
AuDigent
GfK SE
Strossle International AB
M32 Connect Inc
33Across
Celtra, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Realeyes OU
SpearAd GmbH
plista GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Better Banners A/S
Moloco, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
1plusX AG
SpotX, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BEINTOO SPA
MEDIAMETRIE
Converto AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
adsquare GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Azerion Holding B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Cluep LLC
Justpremium BV
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Good-Loop Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenX
Rezonence Limited
numberly
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
GP One GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtube AS
Crowdy News Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Madington
Audiencerate LTD
AWIN AG
AudienceRun corp
Delta Projects AB
Neodata Group srl
EASYmedia GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Sportradar AG
XChange by SFBX®
United Internet Media GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
The MediaGrid Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Acxiom
Insticator, Inc.
Clipr
Nexx360
Online Solution
Pubfinity LLC
Ensighten
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
BusinessClick
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
travel audience GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Squared SAS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Scene Stealer Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adludio Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Confiant Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Seenthis AB
Cxense ASA
INFOnline GmbH
Placense Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Timehop, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sonobi, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Impactify
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
SYNC
Gamned
Exactag GmbH
BidTheatre AB
ADITION technologies AG
Bucksense Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Addrelevance
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Opinary GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Impact+
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adzymic Pte Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Emerse Sverige AB
White Ops, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DAZN Media Services Limited
Arcspire Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobsuccess
Happydemics
AdSpirit GmbH
Comscore B.V.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Steel House, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Mars Media Group
A Million Ads Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Eulerian Technologies
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Carbon (AI) Limited
NEXD
Disqus
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MiQ
Reach Media GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
digidip GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
DynAdmic
Beachfront Media LLC
SpringServe, LLC
iProspect GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Smadex SL
Mindlytix SAS
One Planet Only
ADventori SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Welect GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Skaze
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Semasio GmbH
Automattic Ads
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adQuery
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Mobfox US LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
SunMedia
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
adbility media GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
Smartology Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NEURAL.ONE
video intelligence AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Videobyte Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
Goodeed
LoopMe Limited
Adssets AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Passendo Aps
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Nielsen LLC
ZEDO Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Between Exchange
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Duration Media, LLC.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Advisible AB
Rapid Performance GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
A.Mob
Knorex
SINGLESPOT SAS
lead alliance GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Amnet GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
ARKHEUS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Audience Network
Google Advertising Products
Quality Media Network GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Kwanko
PubMatic, Inc.
VECTAURY
Hivestack Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Amazon Advertising
GeoProve
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Newsroom AI Ltd
respondi AG
Converge-Digital
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
On Device Research Limited
twiago GmbH
Solocal
Content Ignite
SoundCast
Vidazoo Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zemanta, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Gemius SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Outbrain UK Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Norstat AS
Collective Europe Ltd.
Kayzen
Kairos Fire
DistroScale, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Solution coupons
Teads
AerServ LLC
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Snapupp Technologies SL
TargetVideo GmbH
Experian Limited
Adikteev
Fifty Technology Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Persona.ly
Terminus Software Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
vitrado GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Remixd Media, Inc.
ad6media
Nativo, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Paypersale.ru
EMX Digital LLC
Teroa S.A.
Jetpack Digital LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
: Tappx
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AAX LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Jellyfish France
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DIGITEKA Technologies
Meetrics GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Axonix LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PubWise, LLLP
Spotible
IVO Media Ltd
RTB House S.A.
emetriq GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
B2B Media Group EMEA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Yieldlab AG
ADYOULIKE SA
Fyber
Affle International
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adtelligent Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Skimbit Ltd
Teemo SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Viralize SRL
Jaduda GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
TX Group AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Samsung Ads
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Blue
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Aptivio Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Innovid Inc.
Zeta Global
adality GmbH
BidBerry SRL
VGI CTV, Inc
Dugout Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
OneTag Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Axiom Media Connect
Habu
Telaria SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
BeOp
WhatRocks Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Venatus Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Blingby LLC
GADSME
Roku Advertising Services
AudienceProject Aps
Adpone SL
Fido S.r.l
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adloox SA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Wizaly
Yieldlove GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
NEORY GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
YouGov
RevJet
Oracle Data Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bombora Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Permodo GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
advanced store GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Tangoo Srl
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
1Agency
Sirdata
Comcast International France SAS
Telecoming S.A.
HUAWEI Ads
Imonomy
Arkeero
Unruly Group LLC
Adform
Showheroes SE
OpenWeb LTD
adhood.com
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Discover-Tech ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Smart Adserver
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AirGrid LTD
LEESTEN INC
glomex GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Monet Engine Inc
Publica LLC
belboon GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
eBay Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Lotame Solutions, inc
Tapad, Inc.
StackAdapt
TabMo SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Cint AB
Click Tech Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Epsilon
remerge GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MyTraffic
Aniview LTD
CIBLECLIC
Spotad
Mobile Professionals BV
INNITY
Blue Billywig BV
BidMachine Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
JS Web Production
Netpoint Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
IPONWEB GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Haensel AMS GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Shopalyst Inc
agof studies
Adverticum cPlc.
Commanders Act
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
LiveRamp, Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Bidstack Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Mediaforce LTD
GeoEdge
jsdelivr.com
INVIDI technologies AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Media Square
Digital Squad
Bigabid Media ltd
SheMedia, LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NOW GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
YOC AG
Ermes
Demandbase, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Trinity Audio
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wikifame.org/annualRequestSummary regarding wikifame.org